Mississippi 8 Conference Meet 12-5-25

Varsity Results

Jazz Ranks

Mississippi 8 Conference Meet 12-5-25

Varsity Jazz Judges Ranks

PLACETEAMJUDGE 1JUDGE 2JUDGE 3JUDGE 4JUDGE 5 RANKS
1ST. FRANCIS2 (61)1 (68)1 (69)1 (74)1 (68)3
2MONTICELLO4 (57)2 (65)2 (66)2 (70)2 (67)6
3BECKER1 (62)4 (61)3 (63)3 (66)4 (65)10
4CHISAGO LAKES3 (59)3 (63)4 (61)4 (64)3 (66)10
5BIG LAKE6 (54)5 (56)5 (54)5 (56)5 (56)15
6ZIMMERMAN5 (55)6 (53)6 (50)6 (52)6 (49)18
7NORTH BRANCH7 (46)7 (52)7 (48)7 (49)7 (43)21

Jazz Scores

Mississippi 8 Conference Meet 12-5-25

Varsity Jazz Judges Scores

PLACETEAM12345678910* POINTSAVG
1ST. FRANCIS31343635343536323235340340/50068
2MONTICELLO32313333343038322933325325/50065
3BECKER30313335343234282733317317/50063.4
4CHISAGO LAKES30293233333134303031313313/50062.6
5BIG LAKE26272729272629282730276276/50055.2
6ZIMMERMAN24242527262426272630259259/50051.8
7NORTH BRANCH21232527242325222325238238/50047.6

Jazz Average

Mississippi 8 Conference Meet 12-5-25

Varsity Jazz Judges Average

PLACETEAM12345678910* AVG
1ST. FRANCIS6.26.87.276.877.26.46.4768
2MONTICELLO6.46.26.66.66.867.66.45.86.665
3BECKER66.26.676.86.46.85.65.46.663.4
4CHISAGO LAKES65.86.46.66.66.26.8666.262.6
5BIG LAKE5.25.45.45.85.45.25.85.65.4655.2
6ZIMMERMAN4.84.855.45.24.85.25.45.2651.8
7NORTH BRANCH4.24.655.44.84.654.44.6547.6

Kick Ranks

Mississippi 8 Conference Meet 12-5-25

Varsity Kick Judges Ranks

PLACETEAMJUDGE 1JUDGE 2JUDGE 3JUDGE 4JUDGE 5 RANKS
1ST. FRANCIS1 (73)1 (72)1 (72)2 (72)1 (72)3
2BECKER2 (69)2 (66)2 (65)1 (73)2 (70)6
3CHISAGO LAKES3 (67)3 (65)3 (63)3 (69)5 (62)9
4MONTICELLO4 (62)4 (58)5 (57)4 (66)3 (66)12
5BIG LAKE5 (57)5 (53)4 (58)6 (50)4 (63)14
6ZIMMERMAN6 (54)7 (48)6 (48)5 (53)6 (53)18
7NORTH BRANCH7 (46)6 (50)7 (46)7 (49)7 (48)21

Kick Scores

Mississippi 8 Conference Meet 12-5-25

Varsity Kick Judges Scores

PLACETEAM12345678910* POINTSAVG
1ST. FRANCIS36383838363636333238361361/50072.2
2BECKER32333536353537323236343343/50068.6
3CHISAGO LAKES30323335343435303033326326/50065.2
4MONTICELLO29313133313133293031309309/50061.8
5BIG LAKE27283130283028252430281281/50056.2
6ZIMMERMAN23262728252827232425-10256256/50051.2
7NORTH BRANCH24262424242526212124239239/50047.8

Kick Average

Mississippi 8 Conference Meet 12-5-25

Varsity Kick Judges Average

PLACETEAM12345678910* AVG
1ST. FRANCIS7.27.67.67.67.27.27.26.66.47.672.2
2BECKER6.46.677.2777.46.46.47.268.6
3CHISAGO LAKES66.46.676.86.87666.665.2
4MONTICELLO5.86.26.26.66.26.26.65.866.261.8
5BIG LAKE5.45.66.265.665.654.8656.2
6ZIMMERMAN4.65.25.45.655.65.44.64.85-1051.2
7NORTH BRANCH4.85.24.84.84.855.24.24.24.847.8