Lake Conference Meet 1-8-26

Varsity Results

Jazz Ranks

Lake Conference Meet 1-8-26

Varsity Jazz Judges Ranks

PLACETEAMJUDGE 1JUDGE 2JUDGE 3JUDGE 4JUDGE 5 RANKS
1MAPLE GROVE1 (89)1 (89)2 (87)1 (93)1 (87)3
2EDINA2 (86)2 (87)3 (77)2 (90)3 (84)7
3WAYZATA3 (85)3 (85)1 (89)3 (88)2 (86)8
4MINNETONKA4 (78)5 (76)6 (74)4 (82)4 (76)13
5HOPKINS5 (77)4 (79)4 (76)6 (77)6 (73)15
6ST. MICHAEL ALBERTVILLE6 (76)6 (74)5 (75)5 (79)5 (74)16
7EDEN PRAIRIE7 (70)7 (66)8 (61)7 (67)7 (68)21
8BUFFALO8 (56)8 (60)7 (62)8 (56)8 (58)24

Jazz Scores

Lake Conference Meet 1-8-26

Varsity Jazz Judges Scores

PLACETEAM12345678910* POINTSAVG
1MAPLE GROVE44454645474445434244445445/50089
2EDINA42424544444143403944424424/50084.8
3WAYZATA42444544444245414145433433/50086.6
4MINNETONKA36394141383840373640386386/50077.2
5HOPKINS38394041373738373540382382/50076.4
6ST. MICHAEL ALBERTVILLE36403839373639383639378378/50075.6
7EDEN PRAIRIE31323435343334323235332332/50066.4
8BUFFALO27303032313032282730-5292292/50058.4

Jazz Average

Lake Conference Meet 1-8-26

Varsity Jazz Judges Average

PLACETEAM12345678910* AVG
1MAPLE GROVE8.899.299.48.898.68.48.889
2EDINA8.48.498.88.88.28.687.88.884.8
3WAYZATA8.48.898.88.88.498.28.2986.6
4MINNETONKA7.27.88.28.27.67.687.47.2877.2
5HOPKINS7.67.888.27.47.47.67.47876.4
6ST. MICHAEL ALBERTVILLE7.287.67.87.47.27.87.67.27.875.6
7EDEN PRAIRIE6.26.46.876.86.66.86.46.4766.4
8BUFFALO5.4666.46.266.45.65.46-558.4